Money Maker That Still Works 100%

Hey guys,

I just found out that Microchip123 made a NEW Money Maker that works 100%! You can download it by CLICKING THIS LINK.

pleasenote1

Here are the instructions for downloading it:

1) Once you’ve clicked on the link, a window should pop up asking you to download something. Make sure it’s on Default and then click OK.

download

2) Depending on what computer and program you have, it should either be checking for viruses or not. Wait for it to finish checking for viruses and then open the Money Maker with Winzip.

download2

download3

3) SELECT ALL of the programs in the window you just opened  in Winzip and extract it to your Desktop.

download4

4) Go to your Desktop and OPEN UP the Money Maker program.

download5

5) The Money Maker window should open up. Log in your penguin first.

download6

6) Then choose a “Quiet Server”. I suggest Ice Rink. I’ve been to it many times with this Money Maker and I’ve never gotten banned.

download7

7) Then another window should pop up asking how many coins you want to get. Read the instructions FIRST.

downloadinstructions

8) Then select the amount of coins you want. You can choose up to a maximum of 5000 coins.

download8

9) Wait for it to finish giving you the amount of coins.

download9

10) You can repeat steps 8+9 as many times as you want. However, please be aware that the Moderators can still ban you for doing this.

download10

Have fun with this Money Maker and use it wisely. Enjoy it while it still works!

See Ya!

-Vietpride28 :cool:

About these ads

28 responses to “Money Maker That Still Works 100%

  1. lol!
    is coool!

  2. It is cool, but the guy that owns it gets your username and password :(

  3. Vietpride28: Yeah, but he’s a good person. I’m sure he won’t ban ANYONE. :)

  4. Vietpride can you please rate my site in a comment anywhere @ http://jharri.wordpress.com/ And also, I don’t think that he would go through that many people banning them! lol

  5. Sorry and also can I be on your blogroll bc it says that it doesn’t matter how many hits there are

  6. You don’t sound “needy” to be on it..

  7. well ive always wanted to be :(

  8. my dad said don’t do sound needy to be on a blogroll

  9. it works!!!!!!!!!!! XD

  10. OMG THIS SO EVIL THE DUDE THAT OWNS IT GETS YOUR USERNAME AND PASSOWRD SOO CHANGE YOUR PASSWORD AFTER U USE IT!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

  11. That one is stupid you can download another one that works even better it gives you 50,000 coins in one time and you dont get banned i have had it for 2 years unfortunatly club penguin cant do anything to fix it! i am not telling you the website because you can stop being lazy and make it work yourself it took me a long time to figure out the site but yeah! So ha ha on all of you i have it and you dont na na na na na ha ha ha ha ha

  12. I WORKS JSUT FINE COOOOOOOL

  13. It dosen’t work anymore. Or at leatst not for me.

  14. icy094
    chimchar

    plz get lots of coins

  15. i got banned =[ for 24 hours but i have 968579!!!! yay and no!!

  16. now i have 9999999 yay and no!! im still banned!! =[ remember to eat carrots!!!!!

  17. i have zero now!! no! =[ just kidding!!

  18. its not working dude
    i cant get on the link

  19. its not worknig for me

  20. hey are you guys on this website I just wanna talk to someone im a little lonely lol

  21. Im gonna fall asleep if nobody talks
    ZzZzZzZzZzZzZZzZzzZzZzZzZzZzZzzZzZzzzZZzZZZZzZzZzZzZzZzZZz
    zZzZzZzZzZzZzZ
    im rising from the bed
    LOL

  22. Anyone here?
    Im on club penguin right now I just found rockhopper.

  23. I have 6349 coins.

  24. This helped me out alot, It’s good to be a rich penguin! ;)

  25. i dont really like this one as well as the first one. they should make another one that is exactly like the first one and yeah i am so bored and i hate this money maker

  26. Pingback: online money maker

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s